This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Thu 9 Jan 2020 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

7102Impressions

6037Unique Impressions

Clicks

178Clicks

169Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
19 Feb '2011412023
18 Feb '2011216012
17 Feb '209210512
16 Feb '2011712323
15 Feb '2012213223
14 Feb '209414923
13 Feb '2011216013
12 Feb '2013017423
11 Feb '208714423
10 Feb '209612312
9 Feb '2011714223
8 Feb '209513812
7 Feb '209012223
6 Feb '208413623
5 Feb '2011613234
4 Feb '208312634
3 Feb '209615513
2 Feb '2013518213
1 Feb '2011316723
31 Jan '2013514624
30 Jan '2012014824
29 Jan '2011519323
28 Jan '2010417034
27 Jan '2010514423
26 Jan '2013016624
25 Jan '2012416124
24 Jan '2012214024
23 Jan '2015120134
22 Jan '2011414423
21 Jan '2012612913
20 Jan '2017221123
19 Jan '2013816736
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States1,8112,1315153
United Kingdom6647811920
Canada3624261011
Germany31436999
France24128477
Italy19923466
United Arab Emirates19322756
Norway19322756
Brazil14517044
Russian Federation12714944
Netherlands12114234
Belgium10912833
Spain9711433
New Zealand789222
South Africa789222
Finland728522
India667822
Romania667822
Sweden607122
Switzerland607122
Mexico546422
Chile546422
Australia425011
Ireland364311
Denmark364311
Poland364311
Indonesia303611
Argentina303611
Singapore303611
Venezuela242811
Colombia242811
Israel242811
Czech Republic242811
Croatia242811
Portugal242811
Greece242811
Slovakia182111
Japan182111
Thailand182111
Lithuania182111
Bulgaria121400
Slovenia121400
Hungary121400
Saudi Arabia6700
Malaysia6700
Qatar6700
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male2,7173,1967680
Female3,3203,9069398

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 251,4491,7044143
26 - 351,9322,2735457
36 - 451,3281,5623739
46 - 559061,0652527
> 554234971212