This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Thu 7 Jun 2018 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

7102Impressions

6037Unique Impressions

Clicks

178Clicks

169Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 Jul '189911812
17 Jul '1812616023
16 Jul '1811113312
15 Jul '1813415712
14 Jul '1813115512
13 Jul '189017012
12 Jul '1813015012
11 Jul '1811815012
10 Jul '188811212
9 Jul '1811714312
8 Jul '189111712
7 Jul '1810711134
6 Jul '1810116034
5 Jul '1810117013
4 Jul '1811614023
3 Jul '189615334
2 Jul '1813315013
1 Jul '1812115824
30 Jun '1811114834
29 Jun '1814314834
28 Jun '1811613634
27 Jun '1812317424
26 Jun '1814418413
25 Jun '1811616613
24 Jun '189813124
23 Jun '1816318235
22 Jun '1811116734
21 Jun '1811714234
20 Jun '1817519024
19 Jun '1816317545
18 Jun '1812914424
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States1,8112,1315153
United Kingdom6647811920
Canada3624261011
Germany31436999
France24128477
Italy19923466
United Arab Emirates19322756
Norway19322756
Brazil14517044
Russian Federation12714944
Netherlands12114234
Belgium10912833
Spain9711433
South Africa789222
New Zealand789222
Finland728522
Romania667822
India667822
Sweden607122
Switzerland607122
Mexico546422
Chile546422
Australia425011
Ireland364311
Denmark364311
Poland364311
Indonesia303611
Singapore303611
Argentina303611
Croatia242811
Czech Republic242811
Greece242811
Israel242811
Portugal242811
Colombia242811
Venezuela242811
Thailand182111
Slovakia182111
Japan182111
Lithuania182111
Hungary121400
Slovenia121400
Bulgaria121400
Malaysia6700
Saudi Arabia6700
Qatar6700
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male2,7173,1967680
Female3,3203,9069398

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 251,4491,7044143
26 - 351,9322,2735457
36 - 451,3281,5623739
46 - 559061,0652527
> 554234971212