This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Sat 8 Dec 2018 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

7102Impressions

6037Unique Impressions

Clicks

178Clicks

169Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 Jan '1911916712
17 Jan '1912913812
16 Jan '198110112
15 Jan '199210923
14 Jan '1911112212
13 Jan '1910211312
12 Jan '199313012
11 Jan '1911514412
10 Jan '196710812
9 Jan '1910815023
8 Jan '1914715023
7 Jan '1914016412
6 Jan '199212813
5 Jan '1911515334
4 Jan '1911215713
3 Jan '198612324
2 Jan '1913213513
1 Jan '1913313513
31 Dec '1812314313
30 Dec '1814418234
29 Dec '1810914124
28 Dec '1810215123
27 Dec '1814515024
26 Dec '1811718524
25 Dec '1811813624
24 Dec '189813234
23 Dec '1811112924
22 Dec '1815920523
21 Dec '1813520834
20 Dec '1818722024
19 Dec '189013634
18 Dec '1815819536
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States1,8112,1315153
United Kingdom6647811920
Canada3624261011
Germany31436999
France24128477
Italy19923466
United Arab Emirates19322756
Norway19322756
Brazil14517044
Russian Federation12714944
Netherlands12114234
Belgium10912833
Spain9711433
South Africa789222
New Zealand789222
Finland728522
India667822
Romania667822
Sweden607122
Switzerland607122
Chile546422
Mexico546422
Australia425011
Denmark364311
Ireland364311
Poland364311
Argentina303611
Indonesia303611
Singapore303611
Colombia242811
Israel242811
Croatia242811
Greece242811
Czech Republic242811
Venezuela242811
Portugal242811
Lithuania182111
Slovakia182111
Thailand182111
Japan182111
Slovenia121400
Bulgaria121400
Hungary121400
Saudi Arabia6700
Qatar6700
Malaysia6700
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male2,7173,1967680
Female3,3203,9069398

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 251,4491,7044143
26 - 351,9322,2735457
36 - 451,3281,5623739
46 - 559061,0652527
> 554234971212