This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

7102Impressions

6037Unique Impressions

Clicks

178Clicks

169Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
20 Jan '1810315013
19 Jan '187710212
18 Jan '188312423
17 Jan '189811212
16 Jan '1812612913
15 Jan '1811514112
14 Jan '1812514912
13 Jan '189112313
12 Jan '1810315812
11 Jan '188614412
10 Jan '1812513712
9 Jan '187311812
8 Jan '1811614424
7 Jan '188913624
6 Jan '189713613
5 Jan '1812518034
4 Jan '1811717124
3 Jan '1810715313
2 Jan '1811817834
1 Jan '1810716134
31 Dec '1716917323
30 Dec '178712023
29 Dec '1710714523
28 Dec '1712815534
27 Dec '1714716913
26 Dec '1713514445
25 Dec '1713818134
24 Dec '1716719324
23 Dec '1714520134
22 Dec '1713116423
21 Dec '1712116146
20 Dec '179714634
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States1,8112,1315153
United Kingdom6647811920
Canada3624261011
Germany31436999
France24128477
Italy19923466
United Arab Emirates19322756
Norway19322756
Brazil14517044
Russian Federation12714944
Netherlands12114234
Belgium10912833
Spain9711433
South Africa789222
New Zealand789222
Finland728522
India667822
Romania667822
Switzerland607122
Sweden607122
Chile546422
Mexico546422
Australia425011
Ireland364311
Denmark364311
Poland364311
Singapore303611
Indonesia303611
Argentina303611
Croatia242811
Venezuela242811
Colombia242811
Greece242811
Israel242811
Portugal242811
Czech Republic242811
Lithuania182111
Japan182111
Slovakia182111
Thailand182111
Hungary121400
Slovenia121400
Bulgaria121400
Malaysia6700
Qatar6700
Saudi Arabia6700
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male2,7173,1967680
Female3,3203,9069398

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 251,4491,7044143
26 - 351,9322,2735457
36 - 451,3281,5623739
46 - 559061,0652527
> 554234971212